Rolltop Backpack - male - Rains - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Rains Unisex Rolltop Rucksack - 01 Black - 01 Black - One Size

Rolltop Backpack - male - Rains - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Rains Unisex Rolltop Rucksack - 01 Black - 01 Black - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£87.20
Free Delivery

Rolltop Rucksack Backpack Black one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£92.00
Delivery from £12.00

RAINS ZAINO ROLLTOP RUCKSACK W3 BLACK ART.13320

In stock
£95.77
Delivery from £17.03

Rains - Rolltop Rucksack W3 17 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£96.97
Free Delivery

Rains | Rolltop backpack | black

3-7 business days
£98.10
Free Delivery

Rains Rolltop Rucksack | Backpack | Black | One Size

2-4 business-days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable rolltop for custom capacity.
• Water-resistant material for weather protection.
• Padded straps for comfort on extended wear.

Similar products

Rains - Rolltop Rucksack Large W3 23 - Daypack black
£102.50
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Rains | Rolltop backpack | brown
£88.56
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Rains Rolltop Rucksack Large - 03 Green - 03 Green - One Size
£125.10
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
RAINS Rolltop Rucksack Mini (Black), Black, Modern
£58.65
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Rains Backpack 48 cm brown
£78.38
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Rolltop Backpack - male - Rains - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Rolltop Backpack is a versatile city essential designed for commuters - whether on foot or bike. Its waterproof construction and practical features make it ideal for everyday use. Key attributes: Black | 100% polyester with polyurethane coating | Waterproof | Durable | Adjustable padded shoulder straps | Side-access laptop pocket | Rolltop opening | Front pocket with coated zipper | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% polyester | 100% polyurethane | Wipe clean with a damp cloth.
£81.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk