Rolson 20549 240mm Cable Cutters

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.51

Rolson 20549 240 mm Cable Cutter

In stock
£5.85
Delivery from £3.50

Rolson 20549 240mm Cable Cutters

1-2 days
£5.92
Delivery from £3.50

Rolson 20549 240 mm Cable Cutter

In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

Rolson 240mm Drop Forged Cable Cutters with Double Dipped Soft Grip Handles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Rolson 20549 240mm Cable Cutters

Cheapest offer

Rolson-Cable-Cutter-Rolson-20549-p-Buy-Cable-Cutter-240mm-from-Rolson-a-large-cost-effective-cable-cutter-with-rounded-scissor-action-jaws-which-automatically-holds-the-cable-in-place-ensuring-that-the-cable-will-not-slide-flatten-out-or-become-deformed-p-Rolson-20549-240mm-Cable-Cutters
£5.51
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)