Rolson 56709 230mm Beechwood Try Square

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery

Rolson 56709 230mm Beechwood Try Square

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Rolson Carpenters Try Square:230mm (9") with blued blade 56709

1 day
£12.29
Free Delivery

Rolson 56709 230mm Beechwood Try Square

Cheapest offer

230mm/9-inch blade carpenters try square Brass polished face Beechwood stock and blued steel blade The angle is set accurately and fixed with 3 brass rivets Overall size 120 x 230mm Ideal for all woodworking and carpentry, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Rolson
£9.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk