Rolson 70738 3.6V Li-Ion Cordless Screwdriver & Bits

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Rolson 70738 3.6V Li-Ion Cordless Screwdriver & Bits

In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

Li-ion Cordless Screwdriver with 48 Bits 2000mAh LED Work Light Quick Change

1 day
£22.99
Delivery from £4.80

Rolson Cordless Screwdriver with Bits - 3.6V Li-ion

3 working days
£23.98

Rolson 70738 3.6V Li-Ion Cordless Screwdriver & Bits

Cheapest offer

3.6V Li-Ion Cordless Screwdriver & Bit 6x Torque Setting Battery Capacity 2000mah No Load Working Time 70 minutes Type C Charging Built In Torch Battery Indicator Rotatable Handle- Two Positions Built In Magnetic Bit Holder Bulit In LED Work Light, Manufacturer: Rolson
£20.00
amazon.co.uk