Rolson 58Pc Screwdriver Set 28882

Rolson Screwdriver Set 28882 – 58-piece in Storage Case

Rolson 58Pc Screwdriver Set 28882

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

58 Piece Screwdriver Set In Storage Case - screwdriver set 58 rolson pieces 28882

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Rolson 28882 58 pc Screwdriver Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.88
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Rolson 28230 42 pc Screwdriver & Bit Set
£9.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rolson Step Drill Set 48890 – 3 pc HSS
£8.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
28230 Rolson Tools 42 Pieces Screwdriver & Bit Set
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rolson 28419 38 pc Stubby Screwdriver Set
£5.98
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rolson 51pc Screwdriver & Bit Set - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Stainless Steel Tweezers
£8.47
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rolson 58Pc Screwdriver Set 28882

Cheapest offer

58pc Screwdriver & Bit Set Manufactured with carbon steel shafts and soft cushion grips. Consists of 7pc screwdriver Slotted 6 x 38mm, 5 x 100mm, 6 x 125mm, Cross Point PH2 x 38mm, PH1 x 75mm, PH2 x 100mm, PH2 x 125mm, Screwdriver Handle bit holder. 10pc precision screwdrivers Slot 2.5mm, 3.0mm, Cross Point PH0, PH00, Star T5, T6, T6, T7, T8, T9, T10. 40pc x 25mm screwdriver bits Slot 3, 2pc x 4, 5, 4pc x 6, 8mm, Cross Point 2pc x PH0, PH1, 3pc x PH2, 3pc x PH3, 2pc x PZ0, 2pc x PZ1, 3pc x PZ2, 3pc x PZ3. Supplied in handy storage case.
£15.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)