Rolson 50571 5 m x 25 mm Tape Measure with Magnetic Tip

Rolson Tape Measure 50571 – 25mm Nylon Tape, Magnetic Tip, Belt Clip & Locking – 5m

Rolson 50571 5 m x 25 mm Tape Measure with Magnetic Tip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.78
Free Delivery

Rolson 50571 5 m x 25 mm Tape Measure with Magnetic Tip

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

Rolson 50571 5 m x 25 mm Tape Measure with Magnetic Tip

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

Rolson 50571 5 m x 25 mm Tape Measure with Magnetic Tip

In stock
£8.58
Free Delivery
Rolson 50571 5 m x 25 mm Tape Measure with Magnetic Tip

Cheapest offer

5m length, 25mm Width Nylon coated blade with two strong magnets on tip Impact resistant plastic housing with rubber outer cover Thumb operated lock with belt clip on reverse, Weight: 1.36907064702 pounds, Manufacturer: Rolson
£7.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rolson 50563 3 m x 16 mm Tape Measure
£4.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rolson Tape Measure 50562 – 2-piece, 1 mtr
£4.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rolson Tape Measure 50535 5 m x 19 mm
£2.24
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rolson Tape Measure 50565 – 5 m x 19 mm
£2.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rolson Tape Measure 10M PK6
£30.86
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery