Rolson Tools 18430 2pc Strap Wrench Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.95
Delivery from £4.80

2 Piece Multi-Function Strap Wrench Set - Rubber and Steel Hand Tools for Plumbing, DIY, and Mechanical Use, 100mm & 150mm Wrenches

Cheapest Price
1 day
£4.95
Delivery from £4.80

Rolson 2 Piece Strap Wrench Set

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £9.95

Rolson Tools 18430 2pc Strap Wrench Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Rolson Tools 18430 2pc Strap Wrench Set

Cheapest offer

Cushioned grip for maximum comfort. Use to loosen and tighten jar lids, oil filters, pipes and fittings. Use to loosen and tighten jar lids, oil filters, pipes and fittings. Two sizes included for diameters up to 100mm & up to 150mm., Manufacturer: Rolson Tools
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk