Debenhams Women's Dewy-Ful Water Tint 5g in 8 Berry Divine

Rom&nd Romand Dewy*Ful Water Tint 08 BERRY DIVINE

Debenhams Women's Dewy-Ful Water Tint 5g in 8 Berry Divine

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£10.80
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Dewy-Ful Water Tint 5G In 8 Berry Divine 8 berry divine

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.80

Rom&nd Dewy Ful Water Tint 08 Berry 5 g

2-7 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

rom&nd Dewyful Water Tint Lip Gloss (8 Colors) 5g (08 BERRY DIVINE)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
27.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Women's Dewy-Ful Water Tint 5g in 8 Berry Divine

Cheapest offer

Rom&nd Dewyful Water Tint is a lip tint that creates a dewy, glossy, and moisturized finish on the lips. The natural MLBB (My Lips But Better) shades stay on the lips for a long time and can be layered for increased intensity. The lip tint feels wonderfully lightweight and refreshing on the lips - without feeling sticky. How to use: - Apply the lip tint all over the lips - or just on the inner part of the lips to create a gradient effect. - Layer as desired | Debenhams Women's Dewy-Ful Water Tint 5g in 8 Berry Divine
£10.80
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Romand Dewyful Water Tint #4 Chili Up
£9.90
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00