Roma Dolls Pram & Umbrella Buggy Range | First Baby Doll Stroller & Pushchair Toy for Toddlers Ages 2+ | Fits Dolls up to 20 Inches (Rupert Primrose, RHS Fern, Teddy) (Polly)

Roma Polly Baby Doll Stroller with Metal Frame - Collapsible Design, 55cm Handle Height, Fits Dolls up to 20 Inches, Shimmering Mermaid Sequin Fabric, Optional Accessories for Ages 2+

Roma Dolls Pram & Umbrella Buggy Range | First Baby Doll Stroller & Pushchair Toy for Toddlers Ages 2+ | Fits Dolls up to 20 Inches (Rupert Primrose, RHS Fern, Teddy) (Polly)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Roma Dolls Pram & Umbrella Buggy Range | First Baby Doll Stroller & Pushchair Toy for Toddlers Ages 2+ | Fits Dolls up to 20 Inches (Rupert Primrose, RHS Fern, Teddy) (Polly)

£25.00
Free Delivery

Roma Polly Dolls Umbrella Buggy - Mermaid 2+ years 55cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £4.95

Polly Umbrella Buggy

2-3 days
£26.59
Free Delivery
Roma Dolls Pram & Umbrella Buggy Range | First Baby Doll Stroller & Pushchair Toy for Toddlers Ages 2+ | Fits Dolls up to 20 Inches (Rupert Primrose, RHS Fern, Teddy) (Polly)

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR TODDLERS (AGES 2+): Designed with a comfortable 55cm handle height, making it the ideal first dolls stroller or pram for toddlers to push comfortably both indoors and outdoors. FITS LARGE DOLLS UP TO 20": Features spacious seating/bassinet space that perfectly fits favorite baby dolls and teddies up to 50cm (20 inches), including popular interactive baby dolls. CHOOSE YOUR PERFECT STYLE: Available in two lightweight, easy-to-steer designs-choose between our classic full-hooded Dolls Pram or our ultra-portable folding Umbrella Buggy. SAFE & DURABLE DESIGN: Built with a strong, high-quality metal frame and equipped with a built-in safety belt to keep their favourite toys securely locked in during playtime adventures. GREAT FOR IMAGINATIVE PLAY: This charming, colorful toy encourages nurturing, role-play, and walking. Lightweight design makes it an exceptional birthday or Christmas gift for little ones.
£20.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roma Polly Twin Dolls Pram Mermaid - 2-in-1 Carry Cot/Seat, Reversible Seats, Adjustable 50-88cm Handle, 16 Configurations + Changing Bag
£153.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roma Dolls High Chair - Foldable Baby Doll High Chair with Tray, Cute bear Print, Metal Frame, Fits Dolls 28-42cm, Toy Feeding Chair, Ideal, Doll Feeding Set (Polly)
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roma Dolls Pram Parasol, Universal Pram Compatibility, Adjustable Clamp, Stylish & Durable Dolls Umbrella, Baby doll & Dolls Pram Accessories, Ages 3+ (Polly)
£19.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roma Polly Amy Childs Single Dolls Pram - Mermaid 3-9 years
£156.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery