Roma Star - Teddy Black, Black

Roma Prams Star Stroller - Teddy Black, 5 Position Lie-Back Pram, Umbrella Fold Buggy, for Newborns to 22 kg | Lightweight Pushchair | Design Style and Easy Use. Includes Padded Liner and Rain Cover

Roma Star - Teddy Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Roma Star - Teddy Black Baby Stroller - Everyday Stroller & Baby Pram with 22kg Weight Limit, Umbrella Fold Design, from Newborn, Padded Liner, 5 Lie Back Positions, Rain Cover, 5 Point Harness

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roma Star Teddy Cream Baby Stroller - Everyday Stroller & Baby Pram with 22kg Weight Limit, Umbrella Fold Design, from Newborn, Padded Liner, 5 Lie Back Positions, Rain Cover, 5 Point Harness
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roma Star Teddy Black Everyday Stroller & Buggysnuggle Premium Fleece Footmuff Bundle
£122.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roma Star - Teddy Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The Roma Star Buggy is your classic umbrella fold stroller Features: Roma Star - Teddy BlackThe Roma Star Buggy is your classic umbrella fold stroller with a modern spin with fabulous teddy design.Ideal as a holiday travel buggy, small space or if you have a small car boot. It has a full recline ensuring it is suitable from newborn. Your child will be secured using a one-touch button on the 5 point harness. Double wheels ensure a sturdy ride for your little one, with the ability to lock the wheels for uneven surfaces. Leave them unlocked for a smooth push. The Roma Star umbrella buggy has PU leather handles for a soft and comfortable grip.The padded liner is not only reversible, it's adds extra comfort for your little one.With stunning high polished chassis and textured teddy fabrics, the unique design is a real crowd-pleaser. Whats included in the package?Star umbrella buggyFull rain coverReversible, padded seat linerPadded shoulder and crotch padsShopping basketLet's take a look at t
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.