Roma Capsule 3 Baby Stroller Dalmatian- Lightweight Compact Holiday Buggy, Lie-Flat Travel Stroller from Birth, 6.7kg, Cabin Size Fold with Travel Bag, Raincover and Insect Net

Roma Prams Stroller Capsule 3, Dalmatian

Used Offers from

Roma Capsule 3 Baby Stroller Dalmatian- Lightweight Compact Holiday Buggy, Lie-Flat Travel Stroller from Birth, 6.7kg, Cabin Size Fold with Travel Bag, Raincover and Insect Net

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Roma Capsule 3 - Dalmatian, Multi

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Roma Capsule 3 Baby Stroller Dalmatian- Lightweight Compact Holiday Buggy, Lie-Flat Travel Stroller from Birth, 6.7kg, Cabin Size Fold with Travel Bag, Raincover and Insect Net

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roma Egg Dolls Pram Hush Violet Classic Pushchair Buggy Carriage Stroller Gift
£245.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roma Atlas 3-Wheel All Terrain Baby Stroller | Lightweight 10.4kg Off-Road Buggy & City Pushchair | Adjustable Handle, Puncture-Proof Wheels & Rain Cover | Travel System Ready, Dalmatian
£250.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roma Capsule 3 - Sunflower, Multi
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Roma Star - Teddy Black Baby Stroller - Everyday Stroller & Baby Pram with 22kg Weight Limit, Umbrella Fold Design, from Newborn, Padded Liner, 5 Lie Back Positions, Rain Cover, 5 Point Harness
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roma Capsule 3 Baby Stroller Dalmatian- Lightweight Compact Holiday Buggy, Lie-Flat Travel Stroller from Birth, 6.7kg, Cabin Size Fold with Travel Bag, Raincover and Insect Net

Cheapest offer

Travel Approved Design: Our travel pram meets international travel standards, ensuring a hassle-free journey. This compact travel stroller is perfect for parents on the go. Ideal for airplane cabins, it's a highly convenient travel buggy for frequent flyers. Stylish Dalmatian Print: Stand out with our eye-catching sunflower print on this travel stroller, perfect for holiday adventures. This travel buggy combines style and functionality, offering a chic look while being a reliable baby pushchair.(check with airline). Lightweight & Compact Design: Weighing only 6.6kg, this travel pushchair is perfect for parents on the go. It is a compact stroller that folds easily, ideal for travel pram plane foldable needs, offering convenience without compromising on comfort. Lie-Flat Comfort: The travel buggy ensures comfort with its lie-flat position, suitable for newborns and toddlers. It adapts to your child's needs, making it a reliable baby buggy choice for long or short trips, ensuring restful naps on the go. Quick & Easy One-Hand Fold - Fold the stroller effortlessly with a simple press and pull. The padded bumper bar doubles as a carry handle for convenient transport making it a versatile push chair.
£99.00
amazon.co.uk