Roman Originals Cowl Neck Snit Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Autumn Winter Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party Night Out - Blue Multi - Size 18

Roman Originals Women's Cowl Neck Long Sleeve Tunic Ladies Lightweight Longline Patterned Top Blouse Snit Autumn Winter Work & Casual Smart Wear Going Out Party Loungewear - Blue Multi - Size 18

Used Offers from

Roman Originals Cowl Neck Snit Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Autumn Winter Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party Night Out - Blue Multi - Size 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Roman Women's Cowl Neck Snit Top in Blue | Size: 18 Roman Blue 18

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.00

Roman Cowl Neck Snit Top In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.00

Similar products

Roman Originals Stretch Trousers for Women UK Ladies High Waisted Pants Pull On Leggings Smart Slimming Office Work Fitted Tailored Tapered Regular & Plus Sizes - Dark Grey (28 in) - Size 16
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Stretch Jacket for Women UK - Ladies Denim Jean Summer Coat Bengaline Casual Smart Utility Trucker Biker Fitted Classic Work Spring Soft Vintage - Pink - Size 14
£38.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Pleated Full Length Wide Leg Trouser for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - Denim - Size 14
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Cotton Blend Broderie Sleeve Jacket for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - White - Size 18
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Thick Jumper for Women UK - Ladies Winter Autumn Smart Casual Knit Knitted Knitwear Pull-On Round Crew Neck Long Sleeve Work Office Dinner Party
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Cowl Neck Snit Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Autumn Winter Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party Night Out - Blue Multi - Size 18

Cheapest offer

Update your autumn wear looks with this versatile cowl neck jersey top. With a cross over detail to the front, this long-sleeved top is made from a lightweight material flattering the figure and is adorned with a flocked floral print. Wear out casually with denim jeggings and pumps or take it to the next step and wear with a skirt, tights and boots for the colder weather. The length of this Tunic is approx 84cm. Please click our store link to visit our Roman shop and see our entire range.
£22.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk