Roman Originals Floral Print Cowl Neck Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Notch Neckline Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - Khaki Floral - Size 18

Roman Originals Women's Cowl Neck Long Sleeve Tunic Ladies Lightweight Longline Patterned Top Blouse Snit Autumn Winter Work & Casual Smart Wear Going Out Party Loungewear - Khaki Floral - Size 18

Roman Originals Floral Print Cowl Neck Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Notch Neckline Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - Khaki Floral - Size 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Roman Floral Print Cowl Neck Top In Khaki Khaki

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.00
Roman Originals Floral Print Cowl Neck Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Notch Neckline Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - Khaki Floral - Size 18

Cheapest offer

Update your autumn wear looks with this versatile cowl neck jersey top. With a cross over detail to the front, this long-sleeved top is made from a lightweight material flattering the figure and is adorned with a flocked floral print. Wear out casually with denim jeggings and pumps or take it to the next step and wear with a skirt, tights and boots for the colder weather. The length of this Tunic is approx 84cm. Please click our store link to visit our Roman shop and see our entire range.
£38.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roman Originals Wide Leg Trousers for Women UK - Ladies Palazzo Pants Floral Print Abstract Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - Petite Stone - Size 14
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Floral Print Tunic Top for Women UK Ladies Casual Shirt Smart Blouse Asymmetric Wrap Hem Summer Holiday Party Cruise 3/4 Sleeve Longline Oversized - Leaf Emerald - Size 14
£28.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Waffle Knit Cardigan for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Autumn Winter Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party Night Out - Light Blue - Size 14
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Stretchy Top for Women UK - Ladies Jersey Blouse Smart Casual Tunic Work 3/4 Length Sleeve Round Neck Boat Neckline Flattering Autumn Winter - Blue Stripe - Size 12
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Thick Jumper for Women UK - Ladies Winter Autumn Smart Casual Knit Knitted Knitwear Pull-On Round Crew Neck Long Sleeve Work Office Dinner Party
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery