Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law – The Origins of the Islamic Patronate – Cambridge University Press

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£41.69
Free Delivery

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.76
Free Delivery

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£47.98
Delivery from £4.99

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£48.66
Free Delivery

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£49.18
Free Delivery

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£51.33
Free Delivery

Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.57
Free Delivery
Roman, Provincial and Islamic Law: The Origins of the Islamic Patronate (Cambridge Studies in Islamic Civilization)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 186, Paperback, Cambridge University Press
£40.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Imperial Ideology and Provincial Loyalty in the Roman Empire: Volume 6 (Classics and Contemporary Thought)
£22.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Becoming Roman: The Origins of Provincial Civilization in Gaul
£26.04
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Roman Provincial Coins (v. 4) (Ancient Coin Collecting)
£45.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74