Roman Pull On Stretch Jersey Skater Skirt for Women UK Ladies Spring Pull On Elasticated Waist Summer Spring Jersey Holiday Office Work Vacation Soft Desk to Dinner - Noir Floral - Size 16

Roman Pull On Stretch Jersey Skater Skirt for Women UK Ladies Spring Pull On Elasticated Waist Summer Spring Jersey Holiday Office Work Vacation Soft Desk to Dinner - Black - Size 16

Roman Pull On Stretch Jersey Skater Skirt for Women UK Ladies Spring Pull On Elasticated Waist Summer Spring Jersey Holiday Office Work Vacation Soft Desk to Dinner - Noir Floral - Size 16

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Roman Women's Floral Print Skater Stretch Skirt in Black | Size: 16

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Roman Floral Print Skater Stretch Skirt In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00
Roman Pull On Stretch Jersey Skater Skirt for Women UK Ladies Spring Pull On Elasticated Waist Summer Spring Jersey Holiday Office Work Vacation Soft Desk to Dinner - Noir Floral - Size 16

Cheapest offer

Enhance your autumn/winter wardrobe with the Pull On Stretch Jersey Skater Skirt, a versatile and comfortable addition to your collection. This skirt effortlessly combines comfort with timeless style, making it a versatile choice for different occasions. The skater length adds a touch of playfulness and femininity, creating a silhouette that's both flattering and fun. Crafted from stretch jersey, it offers a soft and flexible feel that will keep you comfortable throughout the day. The elasticated waist ensures a secure and comfortable fit, making it easy to pull on and off. The length of this skirt is approx 50cn. Wear this Pull On Stretch Jersey Skater Skirt with a shirt and heels for a chic and effortlessly stylish look that's ready to make an impression wherever your travels take you. Please click our store link to visit the Roman shop and see our entire range.
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roman Originals Ditsy Floral Print Fit & Flare Dress for Women UK - Ladies Autumn Everyday Winter Holiday Pull-On Shirt Collar Short Sleeves Comfy Soft Vacation Work - Red & White - Size 20
£22.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Straight Leg Ponte Stretch Trouser for Women UK Ladies Pull on Bottoms Smart Autumn Winter Evening Work Office Business Formal Inteview Party Night Going Out Event - Petite Black - Size 18
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Originals Tunic Dress with Pockets for Women UK Ladies Swing Fit & Flare Skater Slouch Stretchy Casual Smart Winter Jersey Pull On Work Office 3/4 Long Sleeves - Petite Wine - Size 12
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Straight Leg Ponte Stretch Trouser for Women UK Ladies Pull on Bottoms Smart Autumn Winter Evening Work Office Business Formal Inteview Party Night Going Out - Petite Wine - Size 8
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery