Ronseal Multi Purpose Wood Filler Tube Natural 100g

Ronseal 33635 Multipurpose Wood Filler Tube Natural 100G

Ronseal Multi Purpose Wood Filler Tube Natural 100g

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ronseal Multi Purpose Wood Filler Tube

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ronseal Multi Purpose Natural Ready Mixed Paste Wood Filler

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00
Ronseal Multi Purpose Wood Filler Tube Natural 100g

Cheapest offer

This 100g tube of Ronseal Multi Purpose Wood Filler in Natural shade is perfect for smaller repair jobs on untreated or natural wood finishes. The compact 100g size offers excellent portability and is ideal for occasional repairs around the home or workshop, whilst the natural colour provides a neutral base that works beautifully with bare wood or can be easily matched to your desired finish. Applied straight from the tube, this wood filler delivers professional results with a flexible formula that resists shrinking and cracking. Suitable for both interior and exterior applications, it's perfect for repairing doors, window frames, screw and nail holes, cracks, gaps, skirting boards and floors. Once dry, simply sand smooth and finish with stain, varnish or paint. Features and Benefits: • 100g tube ideal for smaller repairs and touch-ups • Natural shade perfect for untreated wood and easy colour matching • Flexible formula prevents shrinking and cracking • Ready to use straight from the
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)