Ronseal Smooth Finish Multi Purpose Interior Wall Ready Mix Filler

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Multipurpose Wall Filler Ready Mixed 2.2Kg

Ronseal Smooth Finish Multi Purpose Interior Wall Ready Mix Filler

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Filler Multi-Purpose Ready Mixed 2.2kg , Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Filler Multi-Purpose Ready Mixed 2.2kg , Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
5.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Filler Multi-Purpose Ready Mixed 2.2kg , Grey

In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Filler Multi-Purpose Ready Mixed 2.2kg , Grey

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Filler Multi-Purpose Ready Mixed 2.2kg , Grey

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Filler Multi-Purpose Ready Mixed 2.2kg , Grey

In stock
£14.14
Free Delivery

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Filler Multi-Purpose Ready Mixed 2.2kg , Grey

In stock
£14.34
Free Delivery

Ronseal 36547 Smooth Finish Filler Multi-Purpose Ready Mixed 2.2kg , Grey

In stock
£14.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ronseal Smooth Finish Multi Purpose Interior Wall Ready Mix Filler

Cheapest offer

The Ronseal RSLMPRMF22KG is the largest size in the range at 2.2kg, making it the perfect choice for contractors, maintenance teams and frequent users requiring maximum capacity for extensive repair work. This professional-sized tub is ideal for larger projects or multiple repair locations, offering excellent economy for high-volume applications. Supplied in a robust plastic tub with re-sealable lid, the 2.2kg format ensures the ready-mixed filler remains workable for extended periods. The Acrylic Polymer formulation delivers an extremely smooth finish with superior strength and flexibility, whilst the generous quantity means fewer interruptions to restock during demanding interior wall and ceiling repairs. Features and Benefits: • 2.2kg capacity - the largest size available • Plastic tub with re-sealable lid for extended freshness • Ideal for high-volume repair projects • Surface dry in approximately 2 hours • Excellent adhesion that won't shrink or crack • Easy to sand and drill when
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk