Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

Used Offers from

Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.84
Free Delivery

Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

In stock
£36.87
Free Delivery

Ronseal Anti-Condensation Paint 2.5L, White, Stops Mould and Condensation

up to 3 days
£36.90
Delivery from £4.95

Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

3-5 working days
£39.05
Free Delivery

Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

In stock
£39.41
Free Delivery

Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.46
15.78 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Ronseal ACPWM25L Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre, 2.5L

2-3 days
£39.79
Free Delivery

Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Ronseal 37475 Anti Condensation Paint White Matt 2.5 Litre

Cheapest offer

REDUCES CONDENSATION BUILD-UP specially formulated to minimise surface moisture, helping prevent water droplets that lead to damp patches and mould SUITABLE FOR HIGH-HUMIDITY ROOMS Made for for bathrooms, kitchens, utility rooms and poorly ventilated areas prone to condensation and steaming DURABLE WHITE MATT FINISH creates a smooth, non-reflective coating that withstands everyday moisture, cleaning and long-term use without peeling IMPROVES WALL COMFORT insulating properties help regulate surface temperature, reducing the likelihood of condensation forming in the first place LARGE 25L TIN FOR WIDER COVERAGE suitable for full-room applications and large surfaces, offering excellent coverage and long-lasting performance, Weight: 6.3162438063 pounds, Manufacturer: Ronseal
£36.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk