Ronseal Diamond Hard Coloured Floor Wood Varnish, Various Sizes & Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / L
Free Delivery

Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Varnish Clear Matt 2.5L

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.64
19.86 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Varnish Clear Matt 2.5L

In stock
£49.64
Free Delivery

Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Varnish Clear Matt 2.5L

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Ronseal Diamond Clear Matt Wood Floor Varnish, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Varnish Clear Matt 2.5L

In stock
£53.09
Free Delivery

Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Varnish Clear Matt 2.5L

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Varnish Clear Matt 2.5L

In stock
£56.01
Free Delivery

Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Varnish Clear Matt 2.5L

In stock
£56.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Ronseal Diamond Hard Coloured Floor Wood Varnish, Various Sizes & Colours

Cheapest offer

Clean Up: Your brushes can be easily cleaned with warm soapy water / Container Size: 2.5L / Application Method: Brush-on / Transparency: Semi-Transparent / Time Before Recoating: Ready to re-coat in 2 hours / Form: Liquid / Coverage: Up to 18m2 per litre / Suitable For: Wood, Previously varnished wood, Wooden Floors, New Wood / Colour: Clear / Type: Stain / Number of Recommended Coats: 3 / Drying Time: After 72 hours, your floor will be hard enough to put up with dai / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Fast Drying, For Interior / Sheen: Satin, Gloss or Matt / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Number of coats: Three coats / Finish: Matt / Base Material: Water-Based
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Paint 750ml, Slate
£13.60
Compare 20 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Ronseal 35764 Diamond Hard Garage Floor Paint Tile Red 5 Litre
£47.92
9.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ronseal DHFVG5L Diamond Hard Floor Varnish Gloss 5 Litre
£68.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ronseal Diamond Hard Floor Wax Natural Oak 2.5L
£50.47
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ronseal DHGFPSL5L Diamond Hard Garage Floor Paint Slate 5 Litre
£47.92
9.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery