Hand-painted N scale figures sets Woodland Scenics

Roofers - N Scale (8 pieces) Woodland scenics A2128

Hand-painted N scale figures sets Woodland Scenics

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Roofers - N Scale (8 pieces) Woodland scenics A2128

Cheapest Total Price
£12.95
Free Delivery

Woodland Scenics N Roofers (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Free Delivery
Hand-painted N scale figures sets Woodland Scenics

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0724771021285 / Year Manufactured: 2003 / Material: Brass / MPN: A2128 / Scale: 1:160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26012052128 / ProductTitle: Woodland Scenics A2128 N Scale Roofers / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Gauge: N / Brand: Woodland Scenics / Type: Figures / EAN: 0724771021285 / GTIN: 0724771021285 / Item Height: 12mm / Model: Roofers / Models: Roofers N scale (8 pieces) A2128 / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 0.16 ouncesg
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Dcs579N 54V 190mm Xr Flexvolt High Power Circular Saw - Bare Unit
£278.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Noch 15049 Roofers (6) Figure Set
£17.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Dewalt Dcs579N 54V 190mm Xr Flexvolt Circular Saw Tstak + Dcv584 Vacuum L-Class
£430.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcs579N 54V 190mm Xr Flexvolt High Power Circular Saw Bare + Tstak Inlay
£288.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcs579N 54V 190mm Xr Flexvolt Circular Saw Tstak + Dcv586Mn Vacuum
£636.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery