LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage Box 4 Knobs, White - White

LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.75
Delivery from £120.00

LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

In stock
£19.16
Delivery from £15.04

4-Stud Storage Brick - White

2-4 business days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.93
Free Delivery

LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

In stock
£25.96
25.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

In stock
£34.15
Free Delivery

LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.58
Delivery from £9.99
LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs White - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity

Cheapest offer

Fun and game: cleaning up is boring This doesn't have to be because the storage box makes cleaning up fun. The boxes are ideal as decoration, for playing, building and having fun. stackable: the boxes are stackable, just like the real LEGO bricks. Give your collection an individual note: stack different sizes in your favourite colours. . Iconic design: this storage box is an official Lego product: the model of a Lego brick with a magnification of 1600%, hollow inside. Dimensions: 250 x 250 x 180 mm for any room: whether children's room, living room or office: the storage stone fits anywhere. There is a size and colour to suit every needs, for children as well as for adults, Manufacturer: KOMQI
£14.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

8-Minifigure Display Case - Red
£21.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO display case for 16 minifigures, stackable container for wall or desk, red
£28.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage Box Head Large, Happy Boy - Yellow
£22.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.29