Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage Box 8 Knobs, Light Purple - Light Purple

Used Offers from

Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage Box 8 Knobs, Light Purple - Light Purple

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£36.00
Delivery from £9.00

LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs PINK - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults, Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 12.1L Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Storage Brick 8, Bright Purple

In stock
£60.50
Free Delivery

Storage Brick 8, Bright Purple

In stock
£60.50
Free Delivery

LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs PINK - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults, Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 12.1L Capacity

In stock
£67.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lego 8 Desk Drawer Black
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
8-Minifigure Display Case - Red
£21.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter snack set (bottle and box) - Hogwarts
£18.55
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage Box Head Large, Happy Boy - Yellow
£22.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.29
Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage Box 8 Knobs, Light Purple - Light Purple

Cheapest offer

Stackable LEGO® storage box by Room Copenhagen with a playful design in polypropylene with an oversized size perfect for neat storage.
£36.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk