Rosa Faia by Anita Padded Basic Strapless Multiway Bra - Desert - 36D

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.50

Rosa Faia Padded Multiway Convertible Full Figure Bra 5640 in 3 Basic Colours

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Delivery from £4.50

Rosa Faia Padded Multiway Convertible Full Figure Bra 5640 Desert

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Rosa Faia by Anita Colette Soft Spacer Bra - Crystal - 32A
£79.00
Go to shop
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosa Faia by Anita Eve Underwired Padded Bra - Smart Rose - 32B
£44.95
Go to shop
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rosa Faia by Anita Emily Underwired Bra - Black - 38F
£44.95
Go to shop
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rosa Faia Fleur Full Cup Bra Non Padded Two Section Cup Underwired Bras Lingerie
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rosa Faia by Anita Selma High Waist Brief - Black - XS - 8 (30)
£24.95
Go to shop
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rosa Faia by Anita Padded Basic Strapless Multiway Bra - Desert - 36D

Cheapest offer

Meet your new go-to bra! The Padded Basic bra by Rosa Faia has adaptable straps making it perfect to wear with almost anything! Wear as a halter neck, one strap, strapless, halter back whatever you need it'll be there. Adjustable straps and a triple row hook and eye fastening give maximum control over the fit. The underwire will help with natural lift while giving support while the padding will add extra volume and a smooth rounded silhouette under clothes. Bones in the side prevent slipping and keep the bra secure all day even when strapless. Smooth cups will keep seams from showing even under tight clothing.
£49.95
4-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk