Rosa Faia Fleur Bra Full Cup Two Section Cup Non Padded Underwired Bras Lingerie

Rosa Faia Women's Fleur Bra Non-Padded Underwired Full-Cup Anthracite Size 32J

Rosa Faia Fleur Bra Full Cup Two Section Cup Non Padded Underwired Bras Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.40
Free Delivery

Rosa Faia Women's Fleur Non-Padded Wired Bra, Grey (Anthracite 408), (Size:32J)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.13
Free Delivery

Rosa Faia Women's Fleur Non-Padded Wired Bra, Grey (Anthracite 408), (Size:32J)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.61
Free Delivery

Rosa Faia Women's Fleur Non-Padded Wired Bra, Grey (Anthracite 408), (Size:32J)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£54.27
Free Delivery

Rosa Faia Women's Fleur Non-Padded Wired Bra, Grey (Anthracite 408), (Size:32J)

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Fleur Underwired Bra in Grey | Size: 32J Anita Grey 32J

3-5 working days
£62.00

4 Variants from £38.50

Rosa Faia Fleur Bra Full Cup Two Section Cup Non Padded Underwired Bras Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Strap Type: Bra Strap / Closure: Hook & Eye / Garment Care: Hand Wash Only / Underwire Type: Underwired / MPN: 5653 / Material: Elastane Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Bow / Colour: Grey / Brand: Rosa Faia / Type: Bra / Department: Women / Cup Size: J / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Not specified / Features: Adjustable Strap / Exact Colour: Anthracite / Band Size: 32 / Country of Origin: Thailand
£43.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.