Rose Et Le Reve Sun Sunglasses - female - Anna Karin Karlsson - Sunglasses - Yellow - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£1,068.50
Delivery from £5.45

Anna-Karin Karlsson ROSE ET LE RÃVE - SUN Jade Womenâs Sunglasses Green Size 55

3
£1,283.00
Free Delivery
Rose Et Le Reve Sun Sunglasses - female - Anna Karin Karlsson - Sunglasses - Yellow - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Anna Karin Karlsson's Rose Et Le Reve Sun Sunglasses blend a sculpted round silhouette with crystal-encrusted - 24k gold-plated stainless-steel detailing. Designed for elevated everyday wear - they add refined sparkle to any outfit. Key attributes: Yellow | Jade | Gold | Stainless steel | Carl Zeiss lenses | Azure back coating on lenses | Includes original case | Round silhouette | Crystal-encrusted detailing | 24k gold-plated accents | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 55mm | Bridge width: 21mm | Temple length: 145mm | Composition & care: Stainless steel | 24k gold plating | Crystal embellishments | Carl Zeiss lenses | Clean lenses with a microfiber cloth and lens cleaner; store in the original case when not in use.
£1,068.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

La Rose et le Glaive (une aventure d'Astérix)
£12.58
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La rose et le lilas (Terroir): Suivi de Le roi des fougères
£7.02
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rose et Le Soldat
£12.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery