Rosefield Heirloom Gold HWGSG-H01 - Woman - 23 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 23 mm

Rosefield Heirloom (23.5mm) White Dial / Gold-Plated Stainless Steel HWGSG-H01

Rosefield Heirloom Gold HWGSG-H01 - Woman - 23 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 23 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£89.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rosefield Heirloom (23.5mm) White Dial / Gold-Plated Stainless Steel HWGSG-H01

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Rosefield Heirloom Gold with White Dial and 23.5x30.6 mm Gold Case HWGSG-H01 Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.12
Free Delivery

Rosefield Heirloom Gold with White Dial and 23.5x30.6 mm Gold Case HWGSG-H01 Stainless Steel

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery
Rosefield Heirloom Gold HWGSG-H01 - Woman - 23 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 23 mm

Cheapest offer

The Rosefield Heirloom Gold HWGSG-H01 watch features a rectangular case that frames a simple dial, complemented by slender hands and subtle hour markers. The woven-style bracelet adds texture, contrasting with the case's smooth surface. The gold stainless steel strap matches the case and bezel, creating a cohesive look. A fold-over clasp secures the bracelet comfortably on the wrist. This watch has a compact 23 mm diameter, making it an elegant choice for those who prefer a smaller timepiece. It is water-resistant up to 3 ATM, suitable for withstanding everyday splashes but not for swimming or immersion in water. The watch operates with a quartz movement, ensuring precise timekeeping. The silver dial adds a touch of contrast to the gold tones, enhancing its visual appeal. Product Highlights 23 mm diameter 3 ATM water resistance Quartz movement Gold stainless steel strap Fold-over clasp
£89.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

Rosefield Heirloom (23.5mm) White Dial / Gold-Plated Stainless Steel HWGSG-H01
£110.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery