Rosenthal Loft round bowl white 0.8 l

Cheapest Price
in stock
£15.40
Delivery from £9.90

Rosenthal - Loft Bowl, 15 cm - White

in_stock
£17.00
Delivery from £9.00

Thomas Loft Round Bowl, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.25
Delivery from £5.99

Thomas Loft Round Bowl, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.95
Free Delivery
Rosenthal Loft round bowl white 0.8 l

Cheapest offer

Rosenthal Loft round bowl white 0.8 l
£15.40
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

Similar products

Rosenthal Loft bowl - round moss green 2.7 liter
£43.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Rosenthal Loft bowl - round moss green 0.8 liter
£14.80
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Thomas by Rosenthal Loft 4-1/4-Inch Round Bowl
£17.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rosenthal Loft bowl round moon grey 0.8 liter
£14.60
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Rosenthal Thomas Loft White Round Bowl 16cm (Set of 6) - Porcelain, Durable, Modern - 2L Capacity
£82.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99