Rosewood Carrot Cottage Small

Used Offers from

Rosewood Carrot Cottage Small

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.71
Delivery from £3.99

Rosewood Naturals Small Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Hamsters, Gerbils and Mice

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.96
Delivery from £4.49

Naturals Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Small - 15cm x 9cm x 10cm

2-4 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Naturals Carrot Cottage - Size: Small

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £3.99

Rosewood Naturals Carrot Cottage Hamster House, Small

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£6.29
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Small Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Hamsters, Gerbils and Mice

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Small Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Hamsters, Gerbils and Mice

In stock
£6.91
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Small Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Hamsters, Gerbils and Mice

In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Small Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Hamsters, Gerbils and Mice

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rosewood Naturals Carrot Cottage Rabbit House, Large & Naturals Carrot and Fennel Sticks Treat 120 g
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Naturals Carrot Cottage Hamster House X 2, Medium
£7.92
3.96 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Naturals Medium Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy
£27.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rosewood Carrot Cottage Small

Cheapest offer

Introduce a delightful touch of nature to your small pet's habitat with the Rosewood Carrot Cottage Small. This unique, edible hideaway is expertly crafted from durable, chewable parchment board and generously coated with fragrant meadow hay, providing a safe and wholesome material for your hamster, mouse, or gerbil to gnaw on, supporting healthy dental wear. The charming, real carrot roof offers an extra layer of tasty enrichment for nibbling fun.Encouraging natural behaviors like nesting, chewing, and exploring, this multi-purpose cottage serves as a cozy shelter, an engaging chew toy, and a boredom buster for mental stimulation. Bound using only water and vegetable starch, it is completely free from artificial additives, glues, or plastics, ensuring a safe and natural experience for your pet. Measuring 27 x 20 x 18 cm, it provides a perfect retreat. Always supervise your pet during use and replace the cottage once it becomes heavily soiled or chewed. Store in a cool, dry place to ma
£3.71
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk