Rosewood Cat Naturals Nature Activity Tree Toy for Cats Natural

Rosewood Cat Naturals Activity Tree - One Size

Rosewood Cat Naturals Nature Activity Tree Toy for Cats Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£60.00

Rosewood Naturals Activity Tree for Cats - Includes Mini Natural Catnip Balls & Sticks, Interactive Cat Toy for Play, Exercise, Stress Relief, Engaging Activity for Indoor Cats, 38 x 58 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood Cat Naturals Activity Tree - One Size

2-4 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosewood Cat Naturals Fun Park - One Size
£15.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Cat Naturals Willow and Catnip Ball - One Size
£2.80
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Naturals Catnip Bundle for Cats - Includes Mini Catnip Marbles & Sticks, Natural Pet Toys, Interactive Play, Exercise, Healthy Activity for Indoor and Outdoor Cats
£7.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Cat Naturals Catnip Ball - One Size
£2.20
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Cat Naturals Nature Activity Tree Toy for Cats Natural

Cheapest offer

Our Back To Instincts Nature Active Tree is made from Natural birch trunk, offering your cat the perfect place to scratch. Also included is a pack of mini catnip balls and some catnip sticks which are both also available to purchase separately. There are predrilled holes to fit the enclosed 100% natural mini catnip balls and catnip sticks, to offer multiple play opportunities. To add even more active play, there is a wicker ball and string supplied to tie onto the post, great for batting and swatting!Brand: RosewoodIncluded is a pack of mini catnip balls and some catnip sticksThere are predrilled holes to fit the enclosed 100% natural mini catnip balls and catnip sticks, to offer multiple play opportunities
£60.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)