Rosewood Catwalk Charcoal Felt Cat Stool 36X34X34Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Catwalk Charcoal Felt Cat Stool 36x34x34cm

3-5 days
£41.45
Free Delivery

Rosewood Charcoal Felt Cat Stool, Stylish 35cm Wide x 35cm Deep x 37cm Tall, Elevated Cave-Style Den for Sleeping or Climbing, Stylish Cat Furniture

In stock
£45.60
Free Delivery

Rosewood Charcoal Felt Cat Stool, Stylish 35cm Wide x 35cm Deep x 37cm Tall, Elevated Cave-Style Den for Sleeping or Climbing, Stylish Cat Furniture

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.45
Free Delivery

Rosewood Pet Charcoal Felt Cat Stool

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosewood Catwalk Charcoal Felt Stool for Cats
£80.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rosewood Catwalk Charcoal Felt Stool for Cats
£75.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Catwalk Charcoal Felt Cat Post 35.5x29x29cm
£13.89
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Catwalk Charcoal Felt Cat Stool 36X34X34Cm

Cheapest offer

Stylish furniture for your home and cat!. Can be used as a footstool for humans. Comfortable place for cats to hide and sleep.
£30.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)