Rosewood Cinnamon Cat Scratching Tree, 81cm Tall Cat Tower with 6 Scratch Posts & 3 Levels, Ideal for Climbing & Play, Durable & Engaging for Multiple Cats

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Rosewood Catwalk Cat Scratch Post Cinnamon - 45 x 45 x 81cm

2-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood Cinnamon Cat Scratching Tree, 81cm Tall Cat Tower with 6 Scratch Posts & 3 Levels, Ideal for Climbing & Play, Durable & Engaging for Multiple

3-5 days
£71.84
Free Delivery

Rosewood Pet Cinnamon Cat Scratcher

3 to 5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosewood Rudy & Clarice Cinnamon Bun Cat Toys - Set of 2 Festive Catnip & Crinkle Plush Toys - Chocolate & Cream Cheese Icing Designs - Soft Christmas Cat Toys for Batting, Pouncing & Play
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Catwalk Cat Scratch Post Cinnamon 45X45X81Cm
£59.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LEGAMI Scented Wax Candle - Animal Theme with 40 Hrs Scent - Cotton Wick - Lime Blossom & Vanilla Scent (Llama)
£17.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.13
Rosewood Cinnamon Cat Scratching Tree, 81cm Tall Cat Tower with 6 Scratch Posts & 3 Levels, Ideal for Climbing & Play, Durable & Engaging for Multiple Cats

Cheapest offer

MULTI-LAYER DESIGN: This cat tree offers various levels for your cat to explore and enjoy. It provides an exciting environment that satisfies your feline's natural climbing instincts, promoting exercise and active play INTERACTIVE TOYS: The Cinnamon Cat Scratcher includes hanging toys that will keep your cat engaged and entertained. These stimulating features promote playtime, enhancing your cat's physical well-being and mental stimulation CATNIP INFUSED: Enhanced with enticing catnip, it keeps your cat interested and provides hours of fun and enjoyment. It's an irresistible attraction that encourages regular use and keeps your cat coming back for more STRONG & STURDY: With its robust construction, the Cinnamon Cat Scratcher withstands vigorous play, ensuring longevity and offering excellent value for money. It's a durable piece of cat furniture designed to withstand your cat's adventurous spirit SIMPLE ASSEMBLY: It is easy to assemble and comes with clear instructions. With its compact dimensions of 45 x 45 x 81cm, it fits comfortably in any home setting, offering a dedicated space for your cat to play, explore, and relax.
£58.49
amazon.co.uk