Rosewood Deluxe Melamine Anti Scoff Slow Feeder Medium

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.09
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood Deluxe Anti Scoff Slow Feeder - Medium

2-4 days
£10.80
Delivery from £3.49

Anti Scoff Dog Bowl Rosewood Slow Feeder Heavy Duty Melamine Food Water Feeding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Rosewood Deluxe Anti Scoff Slow Feeder | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery

Rosewood Anti-Scoff Slow Feeder Dog Bowl Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Free Delivery

Anti Scoff Dog Bowl Rosewood Slow Feeder Heavy Duty Melamine Food Water Feeding

£22.95
Free Delivery
Rosewood Deluxe Melamine Anti Scoff Slow Feeder Medium

Cheapest offer

A new addition to the melamine bowls range is the Anti-scoff Slow Feeder. The raised three columns in the bowl helps to slow down the pet’s eating, reducing the risk of bloating and indigestion. The bowl has a non-skid base and it is dishwasher safe. Available in two sizes.
£10.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rosewood Heavy Duty Anti Scoff Melamine Slow Feeder Bowl for Dogs, Medium (Pack of 2)
£18.96
9.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AB Tools 3 X Deluxe Wild Bird Feeding Station 4 Hangers, Feeder Tray, Plastic Bird Bath
£60.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rosewood Deluxe Melamine Bowl - 19cm
£2.79
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
AB Tools 2 X Deluxe Wild Bird Feeding Station 4 Hangers, Feeder Tray, Plastic Bird Bath
£45.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00