Rosewood Boredom Breaker Hide 'n' Treat Chain, Rabbit Toy & Toy for Small Animals

Rosewood Hide N Treat Chain - Large

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Hide 'n' Treat Chain, Rabbit Toy & Toy for Small Animals

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.75
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Hide N Treat Chain - Large

2-4 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.49

Boredom Breakers Hide N Treat Chain Bird Toy - Large - 32cm

2-4 days
£7.84
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Hide 'n' Treat Chain, Rabbit Toy & Toy for Small Animals

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.10
Free Delivery

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Hide 'n' Treat Chain, Rabbit Toy & Toy for Small Animals

In stock
£10.26
Free Delivery

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Hide 'n' Treat Chain, Rabbit Toy & Toy for Small Animals

£10.98
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Boredom Breaker Hide 'n' Treat Chain, Rabbit Toy & Toy for Small Animals

Cheapest offer

CHALLENGING TOY: Our Boredom Breaker Hide 'n' Treat Chain is the perfect toy for challenging your pet and enriching their day, providing them with hours of fun and stimulation TREATS GALORE: Hide a few of your pet's favourite treats or pieces of fruit or vegetables in the logs for a fun and rewarding experience that your pet will love EDIBLE MATERIALS: Made with edible wood, vegetable extracts and alfalfa, this toy is completely safe for your pet to play with and chew on, ensuring their safety and well-being SUITABLE FOR PETS: Made without honey, this toy is ideal for all rabbits and guinea pigs, as well as medium sized parakeets and parrots, providing a fun and stimulating environment for your pet TOTAL LENGTH: With a total length of 31.5cm, including chain and bell, the Rosewood Boredom Breaker Hide 'n' Treat Chain is the perfect addition to your pet's habitat, providing them with a fun and rewarding experience that they will love.
£5.75
amazon.co.uk