Rosewood Large Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print

Rosewood Large Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Collar for Dogs - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Cooling Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print

Rosewood Lemon Cooling Collar - Large - 65 x 8.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Large Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Large Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print

Cheapest offer

SELF-ACTIVATING COOLING TECHNOLOGY: Delivers instant cooling relief using your dog’s natural body heat and pressure-no electricity, refrigeration, or re-wetting needed GREAT FOR HOT SUMMER DAYS: Helps reduce overheating and keeps your dog cool and comfortable during walks, outdoor play, and travel ADJUSTABLE & EASY TO USE: Secure Velcro fastening provides a fully adjustable fit and allows for quick, hassle-free on and off BRIGHT LEMON DESIGN: Eye-catching lemon pattern from the Rosewood summer collection-combining style with everyday practicality AVAILABLE IN THREE SIZES: Choose from Small, Medium, or Large to suit a wide range of dog breeds and sizes for a comfortable, secure fit
£5.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

dog blankets, pet pads for cats, cooling mat for cats, pad bed, crate bed, rosewood cool pad, large, 60 x 90 cm, dog water mat, pet matt, cat cooling mats, dogs mats, ice blanket, cat pad, sleep, dogs
£7.49
24.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
dog blankets, pet pads for cats, cooling mat for cats, pad bed, crate bed, rosewood cool pad, large, 60 x 90 cm, dog water mat, pet matt, cat cooling mats, dogs mats, ice blanket, cat pad, sleep, dogs
£3.99
13.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rosewood Medium Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print
£4.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
dog blankets, pet pads for cats, cooling mat for cats, pad bed, crate bed, rosewood cool pad, large, 60 x 90 cm, dog water mat, pet matt, cat cooling mats, dogs mats, ice blanket, cat pad, sleep, dogs
£11.49
38.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99