Rosewood Lux Leather & Tweed Dog Collar - Brown - Size: Small

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar 8 - 12-inch, Tweed Check

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£10.95
Free Delivery

Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 8-12 Inch, tartan tweed check, multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 8-12 Inch, tartan tweed check, multicolor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 8-12 Inch, tartan tweed check, multicolor

In stock
£12.53
Free Delivery

Tweed Check Leather Collar 8-12" x 3/4"

3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 8-12 Inch, tartan tweed check, multicolor

£17.05
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Luxury Leather Collar Tweed Check 3/4" X8-12"

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Rosewood Lux Leather & Tweed Lead - Brown - Size: Medium
£14.00
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 18-22-inch, Black
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood Lux Leather Dog Collar - Beige - Size: Small
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 18-22-inch, Brown
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood Leather Dog Collar - Luxury, Black, Size 10-14" (1/2")
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood Lux Leather & Tweed Dog Collar - Brown - Size: Small

Cheapest offer

Timeless design with modern twists Comfortable and practical Crafted from the finest leather and suedette materials Robust fittings Quality buckle fastening Sizing: S - 8-12 InchesM - 12-16 Inches L - 16-20 InchesXL - 20-24 Inches
£9.00
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.