Rosewood Luxury Cat Tunnel - 35 x 9 x 48cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Luxury Cat Tunnel | Cats

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.62
Free Delivery

Rosewood Luxury Cat Tunnel Radiator Bed - Sturdy Metal Frame with Removable Soft Faux Fur Cover, Neutral Cream Cosy Bed, Elevated Hideaway Tunnel for Cats & Kittens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.94
Free Delivery

Rosewood Luxury Cat Tunnel Radiator Bed - Sturdy Metal Frame with Removable Soft Faux Fur Cover, Neutral Cream Cosy Bed, Elevated Hideaway Tunnel for Cats & Kittens

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Luxury Cat Bed Warm Tunnel Faux Fur Radiator Mounted or Floor Standing Rosewood

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
GBP 33.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luxury Cat Bed Tunnel Warm Radiator Mounted Or Floor Standing by Rosewood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Delivery from £2.99

Rosewood Luxury Cat Tunnel Radiator Bed - Sturdy Metal Frame with Removable Soft Faux Fur Cover, Neutral Cream Cosy Bed, Elevated Hideaway Tunnel for Cats & Kittens

In stock
£34.34
Free Delivery

Rosewood Luxury Faux Fur Cat Tunnel Bed

2-5 working days
£42.00

Rosewood Luxury Cat Tunnel Radiator Bed - Sturdy Metal Frame with Removable Soft Faux Fur Cover, Neutral Cream Cosy Bed, Elevated Hideaway Tunnel for Cats & Kittens

£45.20
Free Delivery
Rosewood Luxury Cat Tunnel - 35 x 9 x 48cm

Cheapest offer

Cats will love our radiator beds which work just as well on the floor. The standard 2 in 1 uses a faux sheepskin cover whilst the Luxury Tunnel has a deep and luxurious faux fur. Both are easy to assemble with removable and machine washable covers....
£22.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Cupid & Comet Smoked Salmon and Cheese Cat Treats - Made with Real Meat, Luxury Treats for Cats, Small Bite Sized Cat Snacks, Festive for Cats (70g) (Pack of 2)
£6.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Luxury Leather Pet Collar Tweed Check 8-12 Inch Soft Strong Fabric
£13.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Forest Canvas Pet Toy Basket One Colour
£24.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery