Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar - Navy - Size 8" - 12"

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 8-12 Inch, soft touch navy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.88
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 8-12 Inch, soft touch navy

In stock
£11.28
Free Delivery

Luxury Leather 8 - 12" Navy Soft Touch Leather Pet Collar

1-3 working days
£12.40
Delivery from £6.00
Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar - Navy - Size 8" - 12"

Cheapest offer

The Rosewood Luxury Leather range of dog collars combine quality materials and timeless design but with a modern twist. Created from fine leather and suedette, hand stitched with robust fittings and decorative charms. To complete the look, pair with the matching Luxury Leather Lead....
£4.79
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 18-22-inch, Tan
£8.50
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 12-16inch, tartan tweed check, Multicolor
£11.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 8-12 Inch, tartan tweed check, multicolor
£9.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Luxury Leather Dog Collar, 20-24 Inch, tartan tweed check, Multicolor
£15.76
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49