Rosewood Medium Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print

Rosewood Medium Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Collar for Dogs - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Cooling Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print

Rosewood Lemon Cooling Collar - Medium - 49 x 7.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£4.50
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Medium Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Medium Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print

Cheapest offer

SELF-ACTIVATING COOLING TECHNOLOGY: Delivers instant cooling relief using your dog’s natural body heat and pressure-no electricity, refrigeration, or re-wetting needed GREAT FOR HOT SUMMER DAYS: Helps reduce overheating and keeps your dog cool and comfortable during walks, outdoor play, and travel ADJUSTABLE & EASY TO USE: Secure Velcro fastening provides a fully adjustable fit and allows for quick, hassle-free on and off BRIGHT LEMON DESIGN: Eye-catching lemon pattern from the Rosewood summer collection-combining style with everyday practicality AVAILABLE IN THREE SIZES: Choose from Small, Medium, or Large to suit a wide range of dog breeds and sizes for a comfortable, secure fit
£4.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Chillax Cool Pad, Medium, 40 x 50 cm
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Large Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print
£5.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ceiling fan Bayport Brass with pull cord
£113.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Small Cooling Dog Collar - Self-Activating Cooling Technology - Adjustable Velcro Fit - Lightweight Summer Neck Wrap - No Water Needed - Lemon Print
£4.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49