Rosewood Naturals Ceramic Bowl Twin Dish, 8 Inches

Naturals Twin Dish 8inch - Rosewood

Rosewood Naturals Ceramic Bowl Twin Dish, 8 Inches

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Naturals Ceramic Bowl Twin Dish, 8 Inches

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Ceramic Bowl Twin Dish, 8 Inches

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals 20cm Stone Twin Bowls Small Animal Food Snack & Treat Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Ceramic Bowl Twin Dish, 8 Inches

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

Rosewood Small Animal Naturals' Twin Dish 20cm

£11.95
Free Delivery

Rosewood Twin Dish Naturals - Small Animal Feeding Equipment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
Rosewood Naturals Ceramic Bowl Twin Dish, 8 Inches

Cheapest offer

DUAL COMPARTMENT DESIGN: Our Ceramic Bowl Twin Dish, measuring 8 inches, features a practical and efficient twin stoneware dish design, allowing you to serve dried treats and vegetables to your small pets simultaneously, promoting a varied and balanced diet HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted from durable and sturdy ceramic, this Twin Dish is designed to withstand daily use and resist tipping, ensuring your pets' feeding area remains clean and tidy while providing a reliable and long-lasting feeding solution DISHWASHER SAFE FOR EASY CLEANING: The Twin Dish is dishwasher safe, making clean-up a breeze and ensuring your pets always have a clean and hygienic dish to enjoy their treats and veggies from, promoting a healthy and happy environment STYLISH & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: The attractive stoneware design not only adds a touch of elegance to your pets' feeding area, but also ensures practicality and durability, combining aesthetics and functionality in one convenient package VERSATILE FEEDING SOLUTION: Suitable for a variety of small pets, our Ceramic Bowl Twin Dish is the perfect addition to any pet habitat, providing a convenient and stylish solution for offering a diverse range of treats and vegetables to your beloved furry friends.
£7.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools Beige Small Aniamls Pet 8" Twin Naturals Stoneware Food Water Bowl Dish
£11.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00