Naturals Dandelion Roll 'n' Nest - 15cm Diameter

Rosewood Naturals Dandelion Roll 'n' Nest, Small Animal Treat and Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats (Pack of 1)

Naturals Dandelion Roll 'n' Nest - 15cm Diameter

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£7.39
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Naturals Dandelion Roll 'n' Nest, Small Animal Treat and Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.39
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Naturals Dandelion Roll 'n' Nest, clear

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.87
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Dandelion Roll 'n' Nest, Small Animal Treat and Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats (Pack of 1)

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Dandelion Roll N Nest 15Cm (Pack Of 3)

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
Naturals Dandelion Roll 'n' Nest - 15cm Diameter

Cheapest offer

A large (15cm dia) 100% natural woven grassy ball, stuffed with meadow hay, dandelion and marigold. A real boredom breaking challenge for rabbits, guinea pigs and chinchillas. Also ideal for smaller pets like degus, rats and hamsters to play and nest in. Doesn't contain and glue or wire....
£7.39
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Naturals Dandelion Delight, Small Animal Treat for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas and Degus, 100g
£2.67
26.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rosewood Naturals Dandelion & Nettle Roots, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 50g
£2.08
41.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Naturals Dandelion & Nettle Roots, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 50g (Pack of 2)
£4.16
41.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Naturals Dandelion Sticks Treat 140g brown
£9.76
81.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.24
Rosewood Naturals Dandelion Roll 'n' Nest, clear (Pack of 2)
£14.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49