Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Large

Naturals I Love Hay Cube - Large (20cm)

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£6.39
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Large

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.39
Delivery from £4.49

Naturals I Love Hay Cube Large - Rosewood

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.99

(Large) Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube Treat and Toy for Small Animals - Medium & Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.40
Free Delivery

Rosewood I Love Hay Cube Large

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Large

In stock
£10.53
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Large

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Large

In stock
£11.74
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Large

In stock
£11.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Large

Cheapest offer

GREAT BOREDOM BREAKER TOY: perfect for enrichment, this is the ultimate fun-to-chew meadow hay-coated forage treat and toy UNIQUE TREAT & GNAW TOY: Pets will love the excitement of chewing and destroying the strong hay-coated box FILLED AND COATED: Filled with 100% natural meadow hay; plus, tasty marigold flowers, with heart-shaped windows for pets to open up to get at the filling inside FORAGING FUN: Suitable for rabbits, guinea pigs, chinchillas, degus. Hamsters, mice and gerbils can even nest inside it DIMENSIONS: Each cube is 20 x 20 x 20 cm; please see full product description for more information on suitability
£6.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Naturals Henny’s Power Laying Breakfast 1kg for Chickens & Quail - Natural Poultry Treat & Feed Supplement, Supports Egg Laying, Gut Health & Immunity with Linseed, Brewer’s Yeast & Herbs
£6.95
6.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Medium (Pack of 2)
£11.50
5.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Naturals I Love Hay Forage Cube, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats - Medium (Pack of 2)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Naturals Meadow Hay Cookies 1kg - Healthy Small Animal Treats for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas & Degus - Natural Hay for Digestive and Dental Health (Pack of 2)
£9.76
4.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49