Rosewood Naturals Rodent Playground, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice, Rats, Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas and Degus (Pack of 1)

Naturals Rodent Playground - Single

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£4.76
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Naturals Rodent Playground, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice, Rats, Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas and Degus (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.76
Delivery from £4.49

Naturals Rodent Playground (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Rodent Playground, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice, Rats, Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas and Degus (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery
Rosewood Naturals Rodent Playground, Small Animal Treat and Gnaw Toy for Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice, Rats, Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas and Degus (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

3-IN-1 TREAT TOY & GNAW: Enjoy a complete playtime experience with this product featuring two treat cookies, an edible willow ball and gnawable wood BENEFICIAL FOR TEETH : The wood roll is safe and beneficial for your pet to gnaw on, helping to wear-down growing teeth MULTIPLE TEXTURES AND FLAVOURS: With crunchy cookies, a willow ball and natural wooden logs your pet will never get bored with this fun playground SUITABLE FOR SMALL ANIMALS: created to stimulate and entertain Hamsters, Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Gerbils, Mice and Rats ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: Deciduous wood; parsley cookie (parsley, yellow millet, vegetable starch, wheat, red millet); cereal cookie (ground maize, wheat flour, carrot, linseed, yellow millet, peanut, red millet, ground sunflower kernels, beetroot, vegetable starch); willow (all as dried ingredients).
£4.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Naturals Rollin' Rodent Sand Bath, with 350g of Sepiolite Sand, For Gerbils, Hamsters & Degus
£9.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99
Rosewood Naturals Rollin' Rodent Sand Bath - 350g Sepiolite Sand - One Size
£6.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Naturals Rollin' Rodent Sand Bath For Gerbils, Hamsters And Degus
£18.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rosewood Naturals Rollin' Rodent Sand Bath, with 350g of Sepiolite Sand, For Gerbils, Hamsters & Degus
£10.51
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99
Rosewood Naturals Rollin' Rodent Sand Bath, with 350g of Sepiolite Sand, For Gerbils, Hamsters & Degus
£10.51
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99