Rosewood Parsley Cat Scratcher 35cm Wide and Tall, Large Ball-Shaped Scratching Post, Wide for Sitting & Climbing, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Durable & Engaging

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.09
Free Delivery

Catwalk Natural Cat Scratcher Parsley - 33 x 30 x 30cm

2-4 days
£29.21
Delivery from £3.49

Catwalk Natural Cat Scratcher Parsley 33x30x30cm

3-5 days
£30.11
Free Delivery

Rosewood Pet Parsley Cat Scratcher

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood Parsley Cat Scratcher 35cm Wide and Tall, Large Ball-Shaped Scratching Post, Wide for Sitting & Climbing, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Durable & Engaging

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.06
Free Delivery

Rosewood Parsley Cat Scratcher

2-5 working days
£40.00

Rosewood Parsley Cat Scratcher 35cm Wide and Tall, Large Ball-Shaped Scratching Post, Wide for Sitting & Climbing, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Durable & Engaging

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.47
Free Delivery

Rosewood Parsley Cat Scratcher 35cm Wide and Tall, Large Ball-Shaped Scratching Post, Wide for Sitting & Climbing, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Durable & Engaging

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £0.99

Rosewood Parsley Cat Scratcher 35cm Wide and Tall, Large Ball-Shaped Scratching Post, Wide for Sitting & Climbing, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Durable & Engaging

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE DESIGN: Our Parsley Cat Scratching Post features an innovative spherical design, adding a new dimension to your cat's playtime NATURAL JUTE ROPE: The scratching post is made from natural jute rope, providing a durable and appealing texture for your cat to scratch CATNIP ENTWINED: The jute rope is entwined with catnip, stimulating your cat's senses and encouraging them to interact with the post INTERCHANGEABLE FEATHER TOY: The post comes with a removable and interchangeable feather teaser toy, adding an extra element of fun to your cat's playtime STYLISH WOODEN BASE: The scratching post features a stylish wooden base, adding an aesthetically pleasing element to the strong construction; The post is easy to assemble, ensuring it's ready for your cat to enjoy in no time
£24.09
amazon.co.uk