Rosewood Porcupine Brush - Medium

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£5.50
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Soft Protection Porcupine Brush for Dogs, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.89
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Soft Protection Salon Porcupine Brush Medium

1-3 working days
£8.89
Delivery from £6.00

Soft Protection Salon Porcupine Brush Med

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£9.49
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Porcupine Brush for Dogs, Medium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.94
Free Delivery
Rosewood Porcupine Brush - Medium

Cheapest offer

Rosewood Porcupine Brush is a paddle-style grooming tool, comprising varying length rubber bristles to massage and de-tangle thick coats. The bristles are mounted on a cushioned pad to reduce excess pressure and scratching when grooming your pet on a regular basis....
£5.50
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Soft Protection Porcupine Salon Brush - Large
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49