Rosewood Natural Cat Scratchers Saffron

Rosewood Saffron Cat Scratching Post – 2 Posts, 2 Relaxing Areas, Feather Toy – 48x30x30cm

Rosewood Natural Cat Scratchers Saffron

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.39
Delivery from £6.00

(Saffron) Rosewood Catwalk Collection Cat Scratching Post

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood Saffron Cat Scratching Post, Features 2 Posts & 2 Relaxing/Sitting Areas, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Perfect for Play & Rest, Durable & Stylish

In stock
£37.37
Free Delivery

Rosewood Saffron Cat Scratching Post, Features 2 Posts & 2 Relaxing/Sitting Areas, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Perfect for Play & Rest, Durable & Stylish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Rosewood Saffron Cat Scratching Post, Features 2 Posts & 2 Relaxing/Sitting Areas, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Perfect for Play & Rest, Durable & Stylish

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Rosewood Pet Saffron Cat Scratcher

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood Saffron Cat Scratching Post, Features 2 Posts & 2 Relaxing/Sitting Areas, Includes Hanging Feather Toy, Perfect for Play & Rest, Durable & Stylish

In stock
£53.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

YEOWWW Rosewood Banana 8 12402 00004 1 Catnip Plush Toy, Yellow, Red, One Size (Pack of 2)
£12.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Catwalk Collection Saffron Cat Scratcher/Post
£63.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LEGAMI Scented Wax Candle - Animal Theme with 40 Hrs Scent - Cotton Wick - Lime Blossom & Vanilla Scent (Llama)
£17.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.13
Rosewood Flower-Shaped Cat Bed - Pink & Yellow Boucle Pet Bed, Cosy Round Cushion for Cats & Kittens, Soft Plush Design with Non-Slip Base, Machine Washable, 40cm
£25.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Natural Cat Scratchers Saffron

Cheapest offer

Seagrass covered posts with square textile base and soft luxury plush top for catnaps! Includes a hanging feather toy for playtime. Perfect for keeping your cat entertained, great for their claws and your furniture too! Infused with the finest catnip to maintain your cat's interest and provide hours of fun and enjoyment. Strong and sturdy construction. Easy to assemble.
£28.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)