Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Large

Rosewood Slicker Brush - Large

Used Offers from

Rosewood Slicker Brush - Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£7.36
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Large

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.36
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Large

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rosewood Soft Protection Grooming Slicker Brush for Dogs Large

1-4 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rosewood Soft Protection Salon Slicker Brush Large

1-3 working days
£9.05
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Large

In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Large

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Soft Protection Salon Slicker Brush Lge

3-5 days
£10.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Small
£8.13
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Slicker Brush - Small
£4.60
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Slicker Brush - Medium
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Soft Protection Salon Grooming Slicker Brush Large & Coarse comb
£15.27
7.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Large

Cheapest offer

DE-MATTING TOOL: Our Soft Protection Slicker Brush is specifically designed to effectively de-matt long fur coats, keeping your pet's coat healthy and tangle-free ERGONOMIC SOFT GRIP HANDLE: The slicker brush features an ergonomic soft grip handle, ensuring comfortable and easy use while grooming your pet REMOVES MATTS, TANGLES & LOOSE HAIR: This versatile brush eliminates matts, tangles, and loose hair, promoting a well-groomed appearance for your pet REDUCES MOULTING: With regular use, our Slicker Brush helps to reduce moulting, maintaining your pet's coat health and reducing shedding. PERFECT FOR LARGE DOGS: The size of the slicker brush makes it ideal for grooming large-sized dogs with long fur coats, ensuring their comfort during the grooming process. Dimensions: 2.3cm x 11.3cm x 18.4 cm.
£7.36
amazon.co.uk