Snuggles Carrot Plush Hooded Bed - 35cm x 34cm x 25cm

Rosewood Snuggles Carrot Plush Hooded Bed for Small Pets - Cozy Den for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs & Ferrets (37x30x22 cm)

Snuggles Carrot Plush Hooded Bed - 35cm x 34cm x 25cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£16.88
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Carrot Plush Hooded Bed For Small Animals

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.58
Free Delivery

Rosewood Snuggles Carrot Plush Hooded Bed for Small Pets - Cozy Den for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs & Ferrets (37x30x22 cm)

1-2 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood Carrot Plush Hooded Bed For Small Animals

In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery

Rosewood Carrot Plush Hooded Bed For Small Animals

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood Carrot Plush Hooded Bed For Small Animals

In stock
£21.58
Free Delivery

Rosewood Carrot Plush Hooded Bed For Small Animals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.53
Free Delivery

Rosewood Carrot Plush Hooded Bed For Small Animals

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Rosewood Carrot Plush Hooded Bed For Small Animals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosewood Fabric Tunnel Snuggles Carrot 50 cm x 22 cm x 22 cm for Small Animals
£9.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Snuggles 2in1 Carrot "beehive" Bed - 33cm x 25cm x 36cm
£19.89
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rosewood Carrot Snuggle 'n' Sleep Tunnel for Small Animals
£15.89
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Snuggles Carrot Plush Hooded Bed - 35cm x 34cm x 25cm

Cheapest offer

The Snuggles range now includes an exclusive Carrot Print collection of products. The Hooded Bed has a carrot print exterior and a soft plus inner. All are sized for guinea pigs, ferrets, rats and dwarf rabbits. Suitable for hand-washing only....
£16.88
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk