Rosewood Soft Protection Rubber Brush for Cats & Dogs

Rosewood Rubber Brush - Single

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Soft Protection Rubber Brush for Cats & Dogs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.29
Delivery from £4.49

Soft Protection Salon Rubber Brush

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£6.69
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Rubber Brush for Cats & Dogs

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Salon Rubber Brush

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood Soft Protection Rubber Brush for Cats & Dogs

In stock
£9.66
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Rubber Brush for Cats & Dogs

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Rubber Brush for Cats & Dogs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.13
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Rosewood Soft Protection Nail Clipper for Dogs & Cats, Large
£8.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
no165 Light Rosewood Soft Wax Wood Filler Scratch Repair Stick
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Manicure Nail Clippers - Small
£6.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood Manicure Nail Clippers - Large
£10.15
GBP 10.15 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Flea Comb for Dogs and Cats Assorted Colours - Mini
£3.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood Soft Protection Rubber Brush for Cats & Dogs

Cheapest offer

RUBBER BRUSH DESIGN: Our Soft Protection Rubber Brush is designed with a rubber hand grip and rubber bristles, providing a gentle yet effective grooming experience for both cats and dogs SUITABLE FOR ALL COAT TYPES: This versatile rubber brush is perfect for all coat types, making it the ideal grooming tool for pets with short, medium, or long hair REMOVES SHEDDING HAIR: The Rubber Brush effectively removes shedding hair from your pet's coat, keeping their fur looking clean and healthy MASSAGES YOUR PET: As you brush your pet's coat, the rubber bristles provide a soothing massage, promoting relaxation and bonding between you and your furry friend EASY TO CLEAN: The rubber design of the brush makes it easy to clean, ensuring a hygienic grooming experience for your pet every time.
£3.29
Unknown
amazon.co.uk