Rosewood Treat N Gnaw Logs - Small

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£2.59
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Treat n Gnaw Logs 2 Piece Small

1-4 days
£3.25
Delivery from £3.99

Bordom Breakers Edible Treat & Gnaw Log for Small Pets - Rosewood - Size: Small - Treats for Small Pets

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£3.25
Delivery from £3.99

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Treat 'n' Gnaw Logs - 2-Pack Edible Chew Toys for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Hamsters, Mice and Small Pets - Natural Gnaw Logs for Dental Health and Enrichment

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.25
Delivery from £4.49

Boredom Breakers Treat N Gnaw Logs - 2 Pack - Small

2-4 days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Treat 'n' Gnaw Logs - 2-Pack Edible Chew Toys for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Hamsters, Mice and Small Pets - Natural Gnaw Logs for Dental Health and Enrichment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.07
Free Delivery

Boredom Breaker Treat N Gnaw Logs 2pc Small 8x2.5cm (Pack of 6)

3-5 days
£21.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boredom Breaker Snap 'n' Share Vegetable Bar for Small Animals - 125g Bag
£3.56
28.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Pick 'n' Mix Treats for Cats - Large Value Packs, Meaty Cat Treat Mix Made with Chicken, Beef and Turkey, Added Vitamins and Minerals, No Added Sugar, Small Cat Biscuits (Case of 10 x 180g)
£27.02
2.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Daily Eats Pick and Mix Seafood Mix Cat Treats - 180g
£17.50
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Treat N Gnaw Logs - Small

Cheapest offer

A chunky, edible, peanut flavoured 'wooden log' filled with grains, carrot and apple....
£2.59
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk