Rosewood x Joules Apple Snuggler Sofa for Dogs - Luxury Chenille Pet Bed with Raised Sides, Washable Cover & Matching Cushion - Stylish Green Sofa Bed for Small to Medium Dogs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.27
Free Delivery

Joules Gilmorton Dog Sofa Apple - 75cm

2-4 days
£75.28
Free Delivery

ROSEWOOD JOULES APPLE GREEN SNUGGLER SOFA DOG BED SMALL TO MEDIUM DOGS COMFORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Joules Apple Snuggler Sofa for Dogs - Luxury Chenille Pet Bed with Raised Sides, Washable Cover & Matching Cushion - Stylish Green Sofa Bed for Small to Medium Dogs

In stock
£77.64
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Joules Apple Snuggler Sofa for Dogs - Luxury Chenille Pet Bed with Raised Sides, Washable Cover & Matching Cushion - Stylish Green Sofa Bed for Small to Medium Dogs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Joules Gilmorton Apple Dog Sofa

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Joules Dog Sofa Gilmorton Apple Soft Cushion Fabric Luxury Bed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery
Rosewood x Joules Apple Snuggler Sofa for Dogs - Luxury Chenille Pet Bed with Raised Sides, Washable Cover & Matching Cushion - Stylish Green Sofa Bed for Small to Medium Dogs

Cheapest offer

STYLISH JOULES DESIGN: Featuring a fresh apple hue with signature cream piping, this elegant snuggler sofa adds a vibrant, modern touch to your home while showcasing Joules’ iconic British style LUXURIOUS CHENILLE UPHOLSTERY: Crafted from thick, high-quality chenille with a subtle diamond weave, the fabric offers a soft, warm, and indulgent texture with a beautiful sheen-yet remains durable for daily use COSY & SUPPORTIVE STRUCTURE: Raised sides and plush cushioning create a secure, comforting space your dog will love to curl up in, providing support for snuggling and restful sleep MATCHING CUSHION FOR EXTRA COMFORT: Includes a coordinated cushion that enhances comfort and gives your pet the perfect spot to rest their head while lounging EASY-CARE, WASHABLE COVER: Designed for busy homes, the fully removable, machine-washable cover keeps the sofa clean, fresh, and beautifully maintained with minimal effort
£75.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Joules Water Resistant Dog Coat Antique Gold - Antique Gold - Small (35cm)
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joules Navy Dog Fleece Jacket - Large
£24.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joules Navy Diamond Quited Pet Coat - Small
£15.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49